"ΤΣΑΓΚΑΜΙΛΕΙΑ"

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΩΝ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣ Ε.Α.Κ.Ν. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΑ

Τα αποτελέσματα της 6ης αγωνιστικής είχαν ως εξής:

 

Α1 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΚΑΜΙΚΑΖΙ - ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ‘97: 53-79 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ)
ΚΑΜΙΚΑΖΙ (ΚΟΥΡΗΣ) ΚΑΡΑΜΑΛΙΚΗΣ 7(1), ΜΑΝΙΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 13, ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 5(1), ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ 15, ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ 5(1), ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΟΥΡΗΣ.
ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ’97 (ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ) ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΑΥΡΩΜΑΤΗΣ 3, ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 26(8), ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ, ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 27(2), ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 6, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ 17(3).


ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ - ΣΟΦ. ΠΕΖ. ΑΡ.: 58-72 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ, ΜΑΓΚΩΝΑΚΗΣ)
ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ (ΛΑΠΠΑΣ) ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 13, ΦΑΝΟΣ 5, ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ 14(1), ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ, ΛΑΠΠΑΣ 3(1), ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 13(2), ΒΑΙΤΣΗΣ 10.
ΣΟΦ. ΠΕΖ. ΑΡ. (ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ) ΓΚΟΝΟΥΛΟΥ 8(2), ΖΑΙΡΗΣ 9(1), ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ, ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ, ΚΛΑΡΙ 25(5), ΓΟΥΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ 9(1), ΒΡΑΚΑΣ 19(1), ΠΑΛΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ 2.


WEB CORE - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ: 60-66 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΒΙΛΙΑ)
WEB CORE (ΒΟΥΛΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ) ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 13(2), ΚΑΡΑΒΑΚΗΣ 1, ΒΟΥΛΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ 10, ΒΟΥΛΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ ΣΤ. 5, ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 27(2), ΓΟΛΕΜΗΣ 4, ΝΟΒΑΡΑ.
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ (ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ) ΓΙΑΠΟΥΛΗΣ 5(1), ΚΟΥΤΣΑΥΤΗΣ 14(3), ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ 4, ΜΠΑΣΔΑΝΗΣ 7, ΑΥΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4, ΒΙΔΑΚΗΣ 7(1), ΤΖΟΥΡΤΟΣ 5(1), ΒΡΥΩΝΗΣ 12, ΝΤΕΛΗΣ, ΛΥΜΠΕΡΙΟΣ 8.

 

Α2 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ORANGE TEAM - ΚΟΥΛΟΧΕΡΗΔΕΣ: 46-52 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΙΑΚΕΙΜΗ, ΛΥΡΑΣ)
ORANGE TEAM (ΣΙΜΙΤΣΙΔΕΛΗΣ) ΛΑΤΙΦΗΣ 13(2), ΓΕΩΡΓΑΤΟΣ 4, ΣΙΜΙΤΣΙΔΕΛΗΣ, ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 21, ΣΑΛΒΑΡΑΣ Α. 8(2).
ΚΟΥΛΟΧΕΡΗΔΕΣ (ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ) ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 7(1), ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ, ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ, ΓΚΟΥΓΚΗΣ 24(2), ΠΑΠΑΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΣ 2, ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ 2, ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ 4, ΠΑΠΑΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΣ 12, ΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ 1.


PANTHERS - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ: 42-46 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΡΑΓΑΚΗΣ, ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ)
PANTHERS (ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ) ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ 20(4), ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ 7, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 10(2), ΣΙΟΥΤΗΣ, ΚΩΤΣΑΚΟΣ, ΚΟΡΟΒΕΣΗΣ 2, ΚΩΤΣΑΛΟΣ 3.
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ (ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗΣ) ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ 5, ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ 9(2), ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗΣ 11(1), ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗΣ Α.19(2), ΤΣΙΤΣΙΚΑΣ, ΔΑΛΑΧΑΝΗΣ, ΛΟΝΤΟΣ 2.


BRONX - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ: 27-48 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΡΔΑΡΗΣ, ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ)
BRONX (ΣΑΛΤΑΣ) ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 8, ΣΑΛΤΑΣ Θ.1, ΑΒΟΥΡΗΣ 8(1), ΣΑΛΤΑΣ 2, ΦΡΟΥΣΙΟΥΣ 2, ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ 3, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3, ΓΑΤΟΣ.
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ (ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΣ) ΔΗΜΑΚΟΣ 14, ΓΚΟΡΤΖΗΣ 4(1), ΠΕΡΠΙΡΑΚΗΣ 2, ΖΩΓΑΣ 3(1), ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΣ Β. 7, ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΣ Ν. 6, ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ 4, ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗΣ 8.


ΠΡΟΜΠΟΝΑΣ - SUPERBASKET.gr: 36-61 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ, ΚΑΡΔΑΡΗΣ)
ΠΡΟΜΠΟΝΑΣ (ΣΤΡΙΓΓΟΣ) ΖΑΧΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2, ΒΕΛΑΣ 10, ΣΤΡΙΓΓΟΣ 1, ΣΤΑΣΗΣ 8(2), ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2, ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΗΣ, ΚΑΖΑΝΗΣ 6, ΤΡΑΪΦΟΡΟΣ 6, ΚΟΛΛΛΥΡΗΣ 1, ΜΠΑΛΩΤΗΣ.
SUPERBASKET.gr (ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ) ΛΙΜΝΙΑΤΗΣ 12, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 7, ΜΕΛΑΓΙΕΣ 30(3), ΜΑΝΟΥΣΕΛΗΣ 3(1) ,ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ, ΚΑΨΗΣ 2, ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 7.

 

Α2 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΠΡΟΣΑΡΜΟΣΤΟΙ - EUROXX: 72-68 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ, ΜΑΓΓΩΝΑΚΗΣ)
ΑΠΡΟΣΑΡΜΟΣΤΟΙ(ΓΑΖΗΣ)ΑΨΕΡΙΔΗΣ 11,ΔΟΥΚΑΣ 24(4),ΣΟΦΡΩΝΗΣ 2,ΓΑΖΗΣ,ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 14,ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 2,ΝΤΟΥΓΙΑΣ 5(1),ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 14.
EUROXX(ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ)ΘΗΡΙΟΣ,ΝΙΚΟΥ 19(1),ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 36(4),ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ,ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 5,ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 6,ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑΚΗΣ 2.

 

ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ 2008: 45 - 43
ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ (ΠΑΠΓΗΣ) ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ 13(1), ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ, ΤΣΑΝΑΚΑΣ 4, ΠΑΠΓΗΣ, ΔΗΜΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ 13, ΚΑΡΟΥΤΑΣ 2, ΓΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΖΑΝΙΚΙΑΣ 2, ΚΑΠΠΑΣ 11, ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ.
ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ 2008 (ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ) ΑΝΕΜΟΔΟΥΡΑΣ 10, ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 4(1), ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ 6, ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 7(1), ΤΣΟΥΜΕΖΗΣ 5, ΣΑΛΙΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ 7, ΓΑΡΜΠΗΣ 4.


ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΙΠΠΟΣ - ΝΙΚΑΙΑ: 66-45 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΜΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ, ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ)
ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΙΠΠΟΣ (ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ) ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΣ, ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ, ΠΑΠΑΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 14, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ 14, ΤΣΙΡΗΣ 2, ΜΕΛΙΤΖΑΝΗΣ 7(1), ΧΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ 11, ΛΑΝΤΖΑΣ 8.
ΝΙΚΑΙΑ (ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ) ΚΟΝΤΟΜΗΝΑΣ 8, ΡΕΒΒΕΖΙΚΑΣ 5, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ 2, ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ 4, ΧΑΤΖΗΤΣΟΠΑΝΗΣ 9, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 10, ΚΟΚΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ 7.


ROCKETS - RED PISTOLS: 68-58 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΗΛΟΙΔΗΣ Α., ΠΗΛΟΙΔΗΣ Λ.)
ROCKETS (ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ) ΤΣΙΡΗΣ 13, ΜΑΝΤΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ 17(3), ΚΟΛΟΚΑΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ 5(1), ΜΠΟΤΣΙΒΑΛΗΣ 12, ΚΩΤΣΙΑΣ 9, ΜΠΑΣΔΑΝΗΣ 10(2), ΝΕΣΤΩΡΑΣ 2.
RED PISTOLS (ΚΟΝΤΙΝΟΣ) ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ 18(4), ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ 4, ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑΣ, ΚΑΡΝΕΣΗΣ 9(1), ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 4, ΣΑΠΕΡΑΣ 16, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3(1), ΜΠΟΤΣΗΣ 4.

 

Α3 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ


ΠΟΡΤΟ - ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΟΙ: 65-60 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΗΛΟΙΔΗΣ Α., ΠΗΛΟΙΔΗΣ Λ.)
ΠΟΡΤΟ (ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ) ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 10(1), ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 11(2), ΒΡΥΩΝΗΣ, ΤΣΑΤΣΗΣ 3(1), ΓΚΟΡΟΣ 4, ΤΖΑΝΝΗΣ 15, ΤΟΠΟΥΖΟΓΛΟΥ 19(4).
ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΟΙ (ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ) ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ 2, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ 18(2), ΠΑΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ 10(1), ΣΚΟΚΟΣ 13(1), ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ 2, ΠΑΛΑΒΙΔΗΣ 2, ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ Ι. 13(1), ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ.


ΠΑΝΑΙΓΕΙΡΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΤΣΑΛΔΑΡΗ Β.C: 29-30 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:ΤΡΑΓΑΚΗΣ, ΜΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ)
ΠΑΝΑΙΓΕΙΡΑΤΙΚΟΣ (ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ) ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ, ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ Γ. 6(2), ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ Χ. 4, ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 14(2), ΚΑΠΟΥΤΣΙΔΗΣ, ΣΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ 5(1).
ΤΣΑΛΔΑΡΗ Β.C. (ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΟΣ) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΟΣ 2, ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3(1), ΚΑΣΣΗΣ 5, ΝΟΒΙΛΗΣ 10(1), ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 10.


EAGLES - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ: 47-61 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΟΛΑΚΟΣ)
EAGLES (ΤΑΒΟΥΛΑΡΗΣ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ 9(3), ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΣ 9(3), ΤΖΕΛΗΣ 3, ΜΙΧΑΣ 15(5), ΒΕΡΥΚΟΚΟΣ 4, ΜΠΕΚΥΡΑΣ 3, ΜΕΜΜΟΣ 4.
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ (ΤΑΒΟΥΛΑΡΗΣ) ΝΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 10, ΞΕΝΟΦΩΣ 12(1), ΖΑΧΟΣ, ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 9(2), ΤΟΠΑΚΑΣ 5(1), ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4, ΠΑΛΑΒΙΤΣΙΝΗΣ 21(3).


ΛΟΥΝΑ ΠΑΡΚ - ΓΑΛΑΤΕΣ Β.C.: 38-60 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ, ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ)
ΛΟΥΝΑ ΠΑΡΚ (ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2, ΚΩΣΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 15(2), ΓΑΓΑΝΗΣ 1, ΤΣΙΩΤΣΗΣ 6, ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ 2, ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ 3(1), ΜΠΟΣΙΑΣ 7(1), ΦΕΡΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2.
ΓΑΛΑΤΕΣ Β.C. (ΑΔΡΑΝΑΚΗΣ) ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΠΑΚΗΣ 4, ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ 6(2), ΚΟΥΚΟΥΦΙΚΑΣ 8, ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ, ΤΣΑΠΑΡΔΩΝΗΣ 8(1), ΜΠΡΑΒΟΣ 17, ΣΕΡΓΗΣ 13, ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 4.

 

Α3 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Π.Σ.Γ. - ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ: 52 - 65
Π.Σ.Γ (ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4, ΡΕΠΠΑΣ, ΡΑΠΤΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 11(3), ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ 6(1), ΜΠΑΛΑΣΗΣ 12(1), ΤΣΕΚΟΣ 17, ΣΤΑΣΙΝΑΚΗΣ 2.
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ (ΚΑΠΟΥΛΑΣ) ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ 7(1), ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 7(1), ΚΑΠΟΥΛΑΣ 7(2), ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 13(1), ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4, ΚΩΛΕΤΗΣ 20(1), ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 5, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ Χ.2, ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ.


ΔΥΝΑΜΙΤΕΣ - PLASTIC: 52-41 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΑΤΣΗΣ, ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ)
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΤΕΣ (ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ) ΔΡΑΓΑΤΗΣ, ΒΙΛΛΑΣ, ΜΑΡΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 11, ΤΣΙΟΥΦΑΣ 3(1), ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ 11(1), ΔΡΑΓΑΤΗΣ 3, ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 7, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 17(2), ΠΟΥΛΗΣ.
PLASTIC (ΚΑΛΛΙΔΩΝΗΣ) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3(1), ΜΠΑΜΠΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ 5, ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ 6(2), ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ, ΦΑΠΠΑΣ 10, ΚΑΜΗΝΙΔΗΣ 9, ΖΑΡΙΚΟΣ 8.


ΧΑΛΙΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΟΙ - ΒΕΝΕΤΤΟΝ: 49-69 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ, ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ)
ΧΑΛΙΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΟΙ (ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ) ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ Ν., ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 14(1), ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 10, ΤΖΙΑΜΤΖΗΣ 8, ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ 17(4).
BENETTON (ΖΥΓΟΥΜΗΣ) ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 6, ΝΙΝΗΣ 13, ΣΥΓΟΥΜΗΣ 24(2), ΠΕΤΤΑΣ 9, ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ 4, ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ 5(1), ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΟΓΕΝΗΣ 8.