"ΤΣΑΓΚΑΜΙΛΕΙΑ"

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΩΝ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣ Ε.Α.Κ.Ν. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΑ

Τα αποτελέσματα της 3ης αγωνιστικής είχαν ως εξής:

 

Α1 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ‘97 - ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ: 60-45 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΑΤΣΗΣ, ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ)
ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ’97 (ΜΑΥΡΩΜΜΑΤΗΣ) ΜΑΥΡΩΜΜΑΤΗΣ 4, ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 15(5), ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 29(1), ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ 4, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 6, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2.
ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ (ΛΑΠΠΑΣ) ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 16, ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4, ΛΑΠΠΑΣ, ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 12, ΣΙΑΓΚΡΗΣ 7, ΒΑΙΤΣΗΣ 6.


LEADERS - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ: 63-66 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ, ΠΛΙΑΚΑΣ)
LEADERS (ΡΑΜΑΝΤΖΑΣ) ΜΠΙΝΤΕΛΑΣ 4, ΧΑΣΟΜΕΡΗΣ 3(1), ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΡΑΜΑΝΤΖΑΣ 3(1), ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1, ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΤΣΟΣ 39, ΝΤΟΚΟΣ 2, ΚΑΚΑΒΑΝΟΣ 3, ΜΩΡΑΙΤΑΚΗΣ 8(2).
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ (ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ) ΓΙΑΠΟΥΛΗΣ, ΚΟΥΤΣΑYΤΗΣ 16(3), ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ 4, ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ 20(3), ΜΠΑΣΔΑΝΗΣ 12(3), ΑΥΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 6, ΒΙΔΑΚΗΣ 1, ΤΖΟΥΡΤΟΣ 3(1), ΒΡΥΩΝΗΣ, ΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2, ΛΥΜΠΕΡΙΟΣ 2.

 

Α2 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ - BRONX: 47-66 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΕΦΤΙΚΗΣ, ΓΙΑΚΕΙΜΗ)
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ (ΣΤΡΑΤΖΑΛΗΣ) ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ 2, ΤΣΙΚΗΣ, ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗΣ 10, ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ 4, ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3(1), ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗΣ ΑΧ. 19(4), ΤΣΙΤΣΙΚΑΣ, ΛΟΝΤΟΣ 9.
BRONX (ΣΑΛΤΑΣ) ΑΒΟΥΡΗΣ 9(1), ΣΑΛΤΑΣ Θ. 12(1), ΣΑΛΤΑΣ Ι., ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 8, ΚΑΣΣΙΑΝΟΣ 27(7), ΓΑΤΟΣ 10.


ΚΟΥΛΟΧΕΡΗΔΕΣ - PANTHERS: 40-49 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ, ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ)
ΚΟΥΛΟΧΕΡΗΔΕΣ (ΠΑΠΑΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΣ) ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ, ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 8, ΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4, ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ, ΓΚΟΥΓΚΗΣ 9, ΠΑΠΑΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΣ Δ., ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ 4, ΠΑΠΑΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΣ 7, ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ 8, ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ, ΚΩΛΕΤΣΗΣ.
PANTHERS (ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ) ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ Γ., ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 9(1), ΣΙΟΥΤΗΣ 26(1), ΚΩΤΣΑΚΟΣ 8(2), ΚΩΤΣΑΛΟΣ 6.


ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΠΡΟΜΠΟΝΑΣ: 39-43 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΣΕΛΛΗΝΑΣ, ΤΡΙΚΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ)
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ (ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΣ) ΓΚΟΡΤΖΗΣ 9(1), ΠΕΡΠΙΡΑΚΗΣ, ΖΩΓΑΣ, ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΣ Ν.4, ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΗΣ 9, ΤΣΟΥΚΙΑΣ, ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗΣ 3, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 14.
ΠΡΟΜΠΟΝΑΣ (ΜΠΑΛΩΤΗΣ) ΚΟΛΛΥΡΗΣ, ΣΤΑΣΗΣ 5(1), ΚΑΧΡΑΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ 2, ΛΕΚΚΑΣ 13(2), ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗΣ, ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 6, ΜΠΑΛΩΤΗΣ, ΤΡΑΙΦΟΡΟΣ 7, ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ, ΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ 10.


ORANGE TEAM - SUPERBASKET.gr:63-69 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΜΑΓKΟΥΝΗΣ,ΚΑΡΔΑΡΗΣ)
ORANGE TEAM (ΣΑΛΒΑΡΑΣ) ΣΑΛΒΑΡΑΣ Π.8, ΛΑΤΙΦΗΣ 5, ΡΙΖΟΣ, ΔΑΚΟΥΤΡΟΣ 14(2), ΔΕΛΛΗΣ 8, ΣΑΛΒΑΡΑΣ Α.15(5), ΔΑΚΟΥΤΡΟΣ 13.
SUPERBASKET.gr (ΛIΜΝΙΑΤΗΣ) ΛIΜΝΙΑΤΗΣ 11(1), ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 5, ΜΕΛΑΓΙΕΣ 21(3), ΚΑΨΗΣ 2, ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ 3(1), ΛΙΝΟΞΥΛΑΚΗΣ 10, ΜΑΝΟΥΣΕΛΗΣ 7(1), ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 7, ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.

 

Α2 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΙΠΠΟΣ - ROCKETS: 71-73 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΜΑΓΓΩΝΑΚΗΣ, ΠΗΛΟΙΔΗΣ)
ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΙΠΠΟΣ (ΤΣΙΡΗΣ) ΠΑΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 4, ΧΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ 4, ΜΕΛΑΣ 3, ΜΠΙΜΠΑΣ 10(2), ΠΟΝΓΚ 14, ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΣ 8, ΓΚΟΜΕΖ 24(5), ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ 4.
ROCKETS (ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ) ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ 20(1), ΤΣΙΦΛΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ 15(2), ΚΟΛΟΚΑΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ 1, ΜΠΟΤΣΙΒΑΛΗΣ 9, ΚΩΤΣΙΑΣ 13(3), ΜΠΑΣΔΑΝΗΣ 8(2), ΝΕΣΤΩΡΑΣ 7.


ΝΙΚΑΙΑ - ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ: 38-55 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΡΔΑΡΗΣ, ΒΙΛΛΙΑΣ)
ΝΙΚΑΙΑ (ΚΟΝΤΟΔΗΜΑΣ) ΡΕΒΒΕΖΙΚΑΣ 3(1), ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ 2, ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ 6, ΧΑΤΖΗΤΣΟΠΑΝΗΣ 14(2), ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΚΟΚΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ 2, ΤΟΥΜΑΛΙΔΗΣ 11(2), ΟΡΝΙΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ.
ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ (ΠΑΠΓΗΣ) ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ 2, ΤΣΑΝΑΚΑΣ 16, ΚΟΨΙΑΣ 2, ΠΑΠΓΗΣ 2, ΔΗΜΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΚΑΡΟΥΤΑΣ 13, ΤΖΑΝΙΚΙΑΝ 6, ΚΑΠΠΑΣ 6.


ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ 2008 - ΑΠΡΟΣΑΡΜΟΣΤΟΙ: 51-54 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΑΤΣΗΣ, ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ)
ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ 2008 (ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ) ΑΝΕΜΟΔΟΥΡΑΣ 10(2), ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 10(2), ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΣ 3(1), ΑΝΤΥΠΑΣ 5, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ 6(2), ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ, ΜΥΤΙΚΑΚΗΣ, ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΑΣ 2, ΓΑΡΜΠΗΣ 4, ΠΕΤΣΕΑΣ 11.
ΑΠΡΟΣΑΡΜΟΣΤΟΙ (ΑΨΕΡΙΔΗΣ) ΑΨΕΡΙΔΗΣ 9, ΔΟΥΚΑΣ 16, ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ, ΝΤΟΥΓΙΑΣ, ΧΑΡΧΑΛΑΣ 7, ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 2, ΝΤΟΥΓΙΑΣ 18(4), ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2.


EUROXX - RED PISTOLS: 62-57 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:ΤΖΑΜΑΚΟΥ,ΜΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ)
EUROXX (ΝΙΚΟΥ) ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 9(2), ΣΕΡΕΛΕΑΣ, ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΣ 13, ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Θ., ΓΙΑΤΡΑΣ 8, ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑΚΗΣ 15(3), ΠΡΑΤΖΑΛΟΣ 7, ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 4, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 6.
RED PISTOLS (ΚΟΝΤΙΝΟΣ) ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ 16(1), ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ 2, ΚΑΡΝΕΣΗΣ 26(3), ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΣΑΠΕΡΑΣ 2, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 5(1), ΜΠΟΤΣΗΣ 6.

 

Α3 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΛΟΥΝΑ ΠΑΡΚ - ΤΣΑΛΔΑΡΗ B.C.: 31-48 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΕΦΤΙΚΗΣ, ΓΙΑΚΕΙΜΗ)
ΛΟΥΝΑ ΠΑΡΚ (ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΩΤΣΙΛΙΝΗΣ 20(3), ΓΑΓΑΝΗΣ, ΤΣΙΩΤΣΗΣ 5(1), ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ 2, ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ, ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ, ΖΑΠΡΗΣ 2, ΚΑΚΚΟΥΡΗΣ, ΜΠΟΖΙΑΣ 2, ΦΕΡΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ.
ΤΣΑΛΔΑΡΗ B.C. (ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2, ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΟΣ 5(1), ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΑΣΗΣ 11(1), ΝΟΒΙΛΗΣ 18(1), ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 12.


ΓΑΛΑΤΕΣ B.C. - ΠΟΡΤΟ: 65-58 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ, ΔΙΚΑΙΟΥΛΑΣ)
ΓΑΛΑΤΕΣ B.C.(ΑΔΡΑΝΑΚΗΣ) ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΠΑΚΗΣ, ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ 4, ΜΠΡΑΒΟΣ 21(1), ΑΔΡΑΝΑΚΗΣ 4, ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ 3(1), ΣΕΡΓΗΣ 6, ΚΟΥΚΟΥΦΙΚΑΣ 11, ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 16.
ΠΟΡΤΟ (ΤΟΠΟΥΖΟΓΛΟΥ) ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 10, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 20(2), ΤΑΤΣΗΣ 3(1), ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ, ΒΡΥΩΝΗΣ, ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ 2, ΓΚΟΡΟΣ 10, ΛΕΜΠΟΤΕΣΗΣ, ΤΟΠΟΥΖΟΓΛΟΥ 13(2).


ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΟΙ - EAGLES: 28-58 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΡΑΓΑΚΗΣ, ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ)
ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΟΙ (ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ) ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ 9, ΠΑΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ 7(1), ΣΚΟΚΟΣ 4, ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ 2, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4, ΞΥΘΑΛΗΣ 2.
EAGLES (ΜΠΕΚΥΡΑΣ) ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΣ 5(1), ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ 18(6), ΒΕΛΕΤΖΕΛΟΣ 2, ΤΖΕΛΗΣ 2, ΜΙΧΑΣ 3(1), ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 20, ΜΠΕΚΥΡΑΣ, ΜΕΜΜΟΣ 8.


ΑΙΟΛΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΙΓΕΙΡΑΤΙΚΟΣ: 47-54 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΡΑΓΑΚΗΣ, ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ)
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ (ΖΑΧΟΣ) ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΚΗΣ, ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 3, ΞΕΝΟΦΩΣ 8(1), ΤΟΠΑΚΑΣ 6, ΠΑΛΑΒΙΤΣΙΝΗΣ 10(2), ΜΟΥΜΤΖΙΔΗΣ 18, ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2.
ΠΑΝΑΙΓΕΙΡΑΤΙΚΟΣ (ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ) ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ 2, ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ Χ., ΧΑΤΖΗΜΩΡΑΚΗΣ 25(2), ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 11(1), ΠΡΟΜΠΟΝΑΣ, ΚΑΠΟΥΤΣΙΔΗΣ 6, ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΔΑΣ 8, ΤΡΩΓΑΔΑΣ 2.

 

Α3 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠ. – Π.Σ.Γ. :45-50 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΖΑΜΑΚΟΥ, ΛΥΡΑΣ)
ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠ. (ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΙΑΝΟΣ) ΣΟΙΛΕΜΕΤΖΙΔΗΣ 9(2), ΡΟΛΛΑΣ 2, ΝΤΑΒΟΣ, ΚΟΥΚΟΥΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ 18(2), ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΙΑΝΟΣ 7(1), ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2, ΤΣΑΦΟΥΡΟΣ 7.
Π.Σ.Γ. (ΤΣΕΚΟΣ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4, ΡΕΠΠΑΣ 10(2), ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 13(1), ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ 11(3), ΜΠΑΛΑΣΗΣ 4, ΤΣΕΚΟΣ 8.


BENETTON - PLASTIC: 57-63 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΒΙΛΛΙΑΣ, ΛΥΡΑΣ)
BENETTON (ΝΙΝΗΣ) ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 9, ΝΙΝΗΣ 6, ΖΥΓΟΥΜΗΣ 25(1), ΠΕΤΤΑΣ 10(1), ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ 2, ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ 3(1), ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΟΓΕΝΗΣ 2.
PLASTIC (ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΩΓΙΑΔΗΣ 18(2), ΡΟΔΟΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ 9, ΜΠΑΜΠΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ 1, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ 7, ΚΟΜΝΗΝΙΔΗΣ 6, ΣΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ 2, ΦΑΠΠΑΣ 4, ΚΑΛΙΓΟΝΗΣ 2, ΖΑΡΙΚΟΣ 14.


ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ - ΧΑΛΙΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΟΙ: 42-44 (ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΜΑΓΓΩΝΑΚΗΣ, ΠΗΛΟΙΔΗΣ)
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ (ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ) ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 14(4), ΚΑΠΟΥΛΑΣ 7(1), ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 7(1), ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3, ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 3, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ, ΤΣΙΝΑΣ 8.
ΧΑΛΙΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΟΙ (ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ) ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 7(1), ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4, ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1, ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 11, ΤΖΙΑΜΤΖΗΣ 2, ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΣ 2, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ 17(2).